Kadra

Dyrektor:

 Jolanta Moskwa

Wicedyrektorzy:

 Magdalena Czerwonka
 Zofia Ciesielska

Nauczyciele:

Bajan Andrzej

Bal Jolanta

Bereza Barbara

Brenkacz Jarosław

Ciesielska Zofia

Czerwonka Magdalena

Danecka Katarzyna

Dębicka Anna

Duda Jakub

Giec Robert

Gil Marzena

Gryczman-Kostka Agnieszka

Jankowski Janusz

Jastrzębska Jolanta

Jaworski Marcin

ks. Kaszuba Paweł

Kiczek Jacek

ks. Krzych Poitr

Kulikowska Maria

Kuźniar-Jabłońska Katarzyna

Lesiak Wojciech

Lewandowski Tomasz

Łambucka Elżbieta

Matusz Danuta

Matwijów Janusz

Nogaj Dariusz

Moskwa Jolanta

Olejnik Ewa

Pieczonka Marzena

Piguła Zbigniew

Poliśkiewicz Robert

Potoczny Monika

Sało Jacek

Sało Magdalena

Sarnicki Andrzej

ks. Serwański Paweł

Sikora Joanna

Skałuba Marek

Sobiegraj Paweł

Szczepanek Joanna

Szewczyk Dorota

Szewczyk Magdalena

Szymski Paweł

Tabor Zbigniew

Tkaczyk Magdalena

Trynkiewicz Katarzyna

Trynkiewicz Piotr

Wesołowski Maciej

Wieliczko Izabela

Wilgucka Małgorzata

Wilgucki Krzysztof

s. Wilman Bożena

Wójcik Anna

Wójtowicz Agnieszka

Zakrzewski Wojciech

Biblioteka

Stęchły Elżbieta
Bartosiewicz Maria

Pedagog szkolny

Szczygieł Beata

Pracownicy administracji i obsługi

Terlecka Elżbieta
Mazur Beata
Czyż Alicja
Ciołek Bożena
Maślanka Grzegorz
Bajcar Mieczysław
Jakubik Anna
Fil Maria
Kłak Jolanta
Magdziak Anna
 Kasperska Magdalena

Wychowawcy klas w roku szkolnym 2019/2020

1 Ag Wilgucka Małgorzata
1 Bg Szewczyk Dorota
1 Cg Bajan Andrzej
1 Dg Wesołowski Maciej
1 Eg Kuźniar- Jabłońska Katarzyna
1 Fg Lewandowski Tomasz
1 Gg Lesiak Wojciech
1 a
Bereza Barbara
1 b
Matusz Danuta
1 c
Tkaczyk Magdalena
1 d
Tabor Zbigniew
1 e
Wieliczko Izabela
1 f
Jastrzębska Jolanta
1 g
Trynkiewicz Katarzyna
2 A Trynkiewicz Piotr
2 B Gil Marzena
2 C Sało Magdalena
2 D Pieczonka Marzena
2 E Szczepanek Joanna
2 F Danecka Katarzyna
2 G Dębicka Anna
3 A Potoczny Monika
3 B Łambucka Elżbieta
3 C Wilgucki Krzysztof
3 D Wójtowicz Agnieszka
3 E Duda Jakub
3 F Olejnik Ewa
3 G
Piguła Zbigniew

Brak możliwości komentowania.