Dyżur nauczycielski

 

Lp.

Nazwisko i imię

Dzień tygodnia

Godzina

1

BAJAN ANDRZEJ

piątek

10:45 -11:30

2

BAL JOLANTA

środa

10:45 -11:30

3

BEREZA BARBARA

poniedziałek

12:25 -13:10

4

BRENKACZ JAROSŁAW

wtorek

12:25 -13:10

5

DANECKA KATARZYNA

czwartek

12:25 -13:10

6

DĘBICKA ANNA

poniedziałek

11:35 -12:20

7

DUDA JAKUB

środa

8:50 – 9:35

8

GIEC ROBERT

poniedziałek

10:45 -11:30

9

GIL MARZENA

czwartek

11:35 -12:20

10

GRYCZMAN – KOSTKA AGNIESZKA

piątek

8:50 – 9:35

11

JANKOWSKI JANUSZ

 

 

12

JASTRZĘBSKA JOLANTA

wtorek

8:00 – 8:45

13

JAWORSKI MARCIN

wtorek

11:35 -12:20

14

KASZUBA PAWEŁ

wtorek

11:35 -12:20

15

KICZEK JACEK

piątek

8:50 – 9:35

16

KRZYCH PIOTR

piątek

13:15 -14:00

17

KULIKOWSKA MARIA

środa

10:45 -11:30

18

KUŹNIAR-JABŁOŃSKA KATARZYNA

poniedziałek

11:35 -12:20

19

LESIAK WOJCIECH

poniedziałek

9:40 -10:25

20

LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ

środa

10:25 – 11:10

21

ŁAMBUCKA ELŻBIETA

czwartek

9:40 -10:25

22

MATUSZ DANUTA

środa

8:50 – 9:35

23

MATWIJÓW JANUSZ

wtorek

11:35 -12:20

24

NOGAJ DARIUSZ

piątek

10:45 -11:30

25

OLEJNIK EWA

wtorek

10:45 -11:30

26

PIECZONKA MARZENA

czwartek

11:35 -12:20

27

PIGUŁA ZBIGNIEW

poniedziałek

9:40 -10:25

28

POLIŚKIEWICZ ROBERT

wtorek

8:50 – 9:35

29

POTOCZNY MONIKA

poniedziałek

8:00 – 8:45

30

SAŁO JACEK

wtorek

13:15 -14:00

31

SAŁO MAGDALENA

środa

11:35 -12:20

32

SARNICKI ANDRZEJ

środa

8:50 – 9:35

33

SERWAŃSKI PAWEŁ

czwartek

9:40 -10:25

34

SIKORA JOANNA

czwartek

11:35 -12:20

35

SKAŁUBA MAREK

środa

10:45 -11:30

36

SOBIEGRAJ PAWEŁ

wtorek

10:45 -11:30

37

SZCZEPANEK JOANNA

piątek

9:40 -10:25

38

SZEWCZYK DOROTA

wtorek

9:40 -10:25

39

SZEWCZYK MAGDALENA

poniedziałek

8:50 – 9:35

40

SZYMSKI PAWEŁ

wtorek

8:00 – 8:45

41

TABOR ZBIGNIEW

czwartek

9:40 -10:25

42

TKACZYK MAGDALENA

czwartek

10:45 -11:30

43

TRYNKIEWICZ KATARZYNA

poniedziałek

9:40 -10:25

44

TRYNKIEWICZ PIOTR

poniedziałek

9:40 -10:25

45

WESOŁOWSKI MACIEJ

czwartek

11:35 -12:20

46

WIELICZKO IZABELA

poniedziałek

12:25 -13:10

47

WILGUCKA MAŁGORZATA

wtorek

11:35 -12:20

48

WILGUCKI KRZYSZTOF

czwartek

10:45 -11:30

49

WILMAN BOŻENA

piątek

10:45 -11:30

50

WÓJCIK ANNA

poniedziałek

11:35 -12:20

51

WÓJTOWICZ AGNIESZKA

poniedziałek

8:00 – 8:45

52

ZAKRZEWSKI WOJCIECH

czwartek

10:45 -11:30

Brak możliwości komentowania.