Absolwenci





Wybierz rok a następnie klasę:


rocznik 1961

  1. Rapita Maria
  2. Augustynowicz Barbara
  3. Bajdak Stanisława
  4. Bajger Franciszek
  5. Bajorek Stanisław
  6. Bajorska Urszula
  7. Bednarska Zofia
  8. Bednarz Joanna
  9. Brzęś Danuta
  10. Bukowy Łucja
  11. Chciuk Maria
  12. Cukierda Tadeusz
  13. Czarny Bogumiła
  14. Cząstkiewicz Romuald
  15. Czercowy Włodzimierz
  16. Ćwierz Elżbieta
  17. Derebas Bolesław
  18. Doniec Halina
  19. Drozd Adam
  20. Dyjor Kazimierz
  21. Eckess Konrad
  22. Fedor Kazimierz
  23. Fudała Aleksander
  24. Fuglewicz Wacław
  25. Gołębiowska Ilona
  26. Grzeszczak Władysław
  27. Gwóźdź Helena
  28. Halicka Krystyna
  29. Haspel Anna
  30. Hawryłko Salomea
  31. Hurak Józefa
  32. Jachimska Bożena
  33. Jarzębińska Anna
  34. Jasiewicz Zofia
  35. Kasperska Teresa
  36. Kieferling Bronisław
  37. Kowalski Wojciech
  38. Kozłowski Wiesław
  39. Kudła Barbara
  40. Kurecki Józef
  41. Kuźmijczuk Barbara
  42. Lech Józef
  43. Lechończak Felicja
  44. Lepszy Jan
  45. Leszczyszyn Bogusława
  46. Łomnicka Katarzyna
  47. Machnicka Krystyna
  48. Maciałek Maria
  1. Majkut Władysława
  2. Marek Grażyna
  3. Mirecki Zygmunt
  4. Nadwyczawski Marcin
  5. Nazarkiewicz Olga
  6. Niedźwiedzki Stanisław
  7. Pawlik Stanisław
  8. Pendziaków Andrzej
  9. Perenc Marian
  10. Pióro Wojciech
  11. Pleśniak Zofia
  12. Płocica Jadwiga
  13. Pohoryło Stanisław
  14. Poliszak Marta
  15. Polit Elżbieta
  16. Przepłata Bronisława
  17. Romska Maria
  18. Rygowska Helena
  19. Salwach Stanisława
  20. Schmidt Alicja
  21. Skrzypek Antoni
  22. Socha Teresa
  23. Sokół Irena
  24. Stanisława Dziaduś
  25. Stec Zbigniew
  26. Stelmachniewicz Tadeusz
  27. Stęchły Stanisław
  28. Superson Anna
  29. Superson magdalena
  30. Szajła Krystyna
  31. Szim Zbigniew
  32. Szołomiak Anna
  33. Szykowna Zofia
  34. Szymczak Bolesław
  35. Śroczyńska Barbara
  36. Święcicka Romualda
  37. Uhryn Janina
  38. Wac Antoni
  39. Walter maria
  40. Wicyniak Antoni
  41. Wiśniewska Lucyna
  42. Wiśniowska Leonarda
  43. Wolańczyk Anna
  44. Woleński Wojciech
  45. Wróbel Barbara
  46. Wyszyński Jerzy
  47. Zając Wanda
  48. Zapał Krystyna
  49. Żukowski Wiesław


link