Absolwenci





Wybierz rok a następnie klasę:


rocznik 1959

  1. Galej Elżbieta
  2. Albrecht Jacek
  3. Babinetz Stanisław
  4. Baj Józef
  5. Balawajder Danuta
  6. Bartosz Stanisława
  7. Bąk Zbigniew
  8. Bendzera Jerzy
  9. Bzdoń Franciszek
  10. Dąbrowska Alicja
  11. Dec Urszula
  12. Demski Fryderyk
  13. Dobrowolska Irena
  14. Doniec Elżbieta
  15. Filip Krystyna
  16. Foryś Natalia
  17. Gatkiewicz Anna
  18. Gollas Maria
  19. Gorzelak Bronisława
  20. Górska Anna
  21. Górski Krzysztof
  22. Gregor Antoni
  23. Gruca Wacław
  24. Gruszka Tadeusz
  25. Grzęda Krystyna
  26. Hołdys Bolesław
  27. Iwanowski marek
  28. Janicka Elżbieta
  29. Kaltenbek Stanisław
  30. Kic Zbigniew
  31. Kłak Ryszarda
  32. Knobloch Anna
  33. Knobloch Jacek
  34. Kochański Jan
  35. Kołacz Anna
  36. Kółeczko Henryk
  37. Krajda Elżbieta
  38. Krasiczyński Kazimierz
  39. Krzymachalczak Elżbieta
  40. Kurecki Józef
  41. Kuśnierz Ryszard
  42. Leja Józef
  43. Lewandowski Stanisław
  44. Łabojko Wacław
  45. Machaj Stanisława
  46. Machinko Danuta
  47. Machnicka Danuta
  48. Maciałek Jerzy
  49. Marszałek Krystyna
  1. Mazur Wiesław
  2. Mokrzeński Władysław
  3. Mongard Anna
  4. Mrozowicz Józef
  5. Nasalski Zbigniew
  6. Ostafijczuk Jadwiga
  7. Paluch Zyta
  8. Pankiewicz kazimierz
  9. Pelczar Zofia
  10. Piekarz Teresa
  11. Pilszak Helena
  12. Płocica Barbara
  13. Płocica Genowefa
  14. Podolec Emilia
  15. Pokrywka Jan
  16. Potocki Stanisław
  17. Potoczny Władysław
  18. Proszak Teresa
  19. Przygońska Marzenna
  20. Rap Wanda
  21. Raróg Tadeusz
  22. Romankiewicz Romuald
  23. Rusinek Jerzy
  24. Salwach Józef
  25. Samborska Maria
  26. Sawczyn Izabela
  27. Siry Franciszek
  28. Słoniak Janusz
  29. Smalska Adolfina
  30. Sobień Elżbieta
  31. Soszyńska Emanuela
  32. Stanowska Halina
  33. Starzak Bożena
  34. Strumska Teresa
  35. Szarek Piotr
  36. Szczepankiewicz Anna
  37. Szczupak Aleksander
  38. Sznerch Krystyna
  39. Szymczakiewicz Helena
  40. Szymko Maria
  41. Ślipiec Danuta
  42. Tadla Maria
  43. Telega Aleksandra
  44. Trojnar Józef
  45. Turczynowska Jadwiga
  46. Wańkowicz Antoni
  47. Wawro Zbigniew
  48. Wołoszyn Anna
  49. Wyczawska Alicja
  50. Zwarycz Teresa


link