Absolwenci





Wybierz rok a następnie klasę:


rocznik 1958

  1. Baziuk Irena
  2. Berezowska Agata
  3. Błajda Helena
  4. Brzęś Janusz
  5. Butwin Teresa
  6. Chodziakiewicz Józefa
  7. Cielecka Antonina
  8. Cygan Zbigniew
  9. Dąbrowska Barbara
  10. Dub Zofia
  11. Dutkiewicz Jan
  12. Dyl Marian
  13. Fic Wanda
  14. Flisowski Andrzej
  15. Gajda Józef
  16. Gontek Janina
  17. Gwizdała Maria
  18. Gwóźdź Sabina
  19. Habuda Barbara
  20. Hamryszak Zygmunt
  21. Harpula Helena
  22. Hoffman Jerzy
  23. Janicka Maria
  24. Janusz Helena
  25. Jendruch Jadwiga
  26. Josse Zofia
  27. Kałuski Stanisław
  28. Karcińska ZOfia
  29. Kisała Łucja
  30. Kmieć Weronika
  31. Koba Anna
  32. Kogut Dionizy
  33. Kordiak Ludwik
  34. Kowal Karolina
  35. Kruk Antoni
  36. Kruszyński Jerzy
  37. Kubal Wacław
  38. Kubilt Alicja
  39. Kucab Romana
  40. Kułak Jerzy
  41. Kurzydło Danuta
  42. Kuśnierz Eustachy
  43. Lechwacka Ewa
  44. Link Marian
  45. Lis Maria
  46. Lis Władysława
  47. Lisiecka Ewa
  48. Łowicka Helena
  49. Łukawiecka Zofia
  50. Mac Teresa
  51. Makarski Władysław
  52. Matusz Mieczysław
  53. Mazurczak Zofia
  1. Melnarowicz Ryszard
  2. Michalska Anna
  3. Mostowy Mieczysław
  4. Mureńko Maria
  5. Nowaczek Barbara
  6. Olaś Józef
  7. Olejnik Julian
  8. Osierda Wojciech
  9. Ospelt Marian
  10. Ostafijczuk Anna
  11. Pagacz Marian
  12. Pęckowski Jerzy
  13. Piątek Bronisława
  14. Pich Mieczysława
  15. Polit Krystna
  16. Połym Stanisława
  17. Półchłopek Jadwiga
  18. Proncik Halina
  19. Purat Janusz
  20. Purs Eugeniusz
  21. Puszkar Tadeusz
  22. Rawicz-Ziemba Irena
  23. Rosół Krystyna
  24. Ruper Anna
  25. Samlicka Krystyna
  26. Seredyniecka Halina
  27. Skiba Teresa
  28. Skrzypek Władysław
  29. Sobolewska Krzysztofa
  30. Stanik Zbigniew
  31. Stawny Bogusław
  32. Stenden Wojciech
  33. Superson Wojciech
  34. Surowiczko Kazimierz
  35. Szafraniec Eugeniusz
  36. Szajowska Lidia
  37. Szczekot Alfred
  38. Szewc Wiesław
  39. Szewczyk Joanna
  40. Szewczyk Zofia
  41. Ślipiec Jan
  42. Tomaszewski Jan
  43. Trojnar Adam
  44. Trojnar Barbara
  45. Urban Stanisław
  46. Urbanik Stanisław
  47. Walecka Anna
  48. Warchoła Krystyna
  49. Wawro Barbara
  50. Wnuk Barbara
  51. Wojtowicz Bolesław
  52. Woś Stanisław
  53. Zapał Wiesław


link