Absolwenci





Wybierz rok a następnie klasę:


rocznik 1957

  1. Bajdak Zofia
  2. Adamczyk Janina
  3. Aftowicz maciej
  4. Babinetz Zofia
  5. Bajorek Jan
  6. Bartoszko Bogdan
  7. Basara Andrzej
  8. Bazylewicz Marian
  9. Bendera Anna
  10. Blumski bolesław
  11. Bober Janina
  12. Borodij Helena
  13. Brzuchacz Stanisław
  14. Buć Jan
  15. Cicirko Janina
  16. Czerniecka Maria
  17. Czopik Michał
  18. Czubala Eugenia
  19. Dąbek Jadwiga
  20. Draganik Jerzy
  21. Drak Bronisław
  22. Dublanica Zofia
  23. Dziurkiewicz Maria
  24. Fiutowska Barbara
  25. Gajda Andrzej
  26. Gaweł Zofia
  27. Gawlikowski Tadeusz
  28. Gazdowicz Maria
  29. Głowiak Józef
  30. Górska danuta
  31. Grześkow Ewa
  32. Hüschebett Helena
  33. Jakubik Jan
  34. Jedliński Andrzej
  35. Kalita waleria
  36. Kamiński Paweł
  37. Kłeczek Bożena
  38. Knobloch Maria
  39. Kogut Edmunt
  40. Kołton Urszula
  41. Kość Zbigniew
  42. Kotlińska Janina
  43. Kowalski Jan
  44. Kozłowicz Jerzy
  45. Krasowska Aniela
  46. Kruszelnicki tadeusz
  47. Krzeszowski Aleksander
  48. Kubal Andrzej
  49. Kunzek Maria
  50. Kuźniarowska Lidia
  1. Lichońska Jadwiga
  2. Machała Stefania
  3. Machura Jerzy
  4. Maciałek Lucyna
  5. Majcher Stanisław
  6. Małek Teodozja
  7. Maziarek Krystyna
  8. Maziarek Walenty
  9. Mieszczyk Andrzej
  10. Mihilewicz Leonarda
  11. Nanowska Halina
  12. Olaś Elżbieta
  13. Olejnik Ryszard
  14. Orłowska Janina
  15. Owsiak Grzegorz
  16. Pagacz Andrzej
  17. Pajda Edward
  18. Pankiewicz Janusz
  19. Pasemko Władysława
  20. Pejchert Danuta
  21. Pierzycka Maria
  22. Pietluch Bronisław
  23. Pleśniak Anna
  24. Podwiński Waldemar
  25. Ramsz Maria
  26. Reizer Eugeniusz
  27. Rusinek Zdzisław
  28. Rybska Janina
  29. Rybska Kazimiera
  30. Sagan Urszula
  31. Satańko Stanisława
  32. Stanowska felicja
  33. Sudołowicz Maria
  34. Superson Andrzej
  35. Szczotka Józef
  36. Szczurko Krystyna
  37. Szramik Ludmiła
  38. Śliwińska Barbara
  39. Tokarz wacław
  40. Tworowska Krystyna
  41. Ulma Ryszard
  42. Wojtyna Ewa
  43. Wrzas Bożena
  44. Zabłocki Jan
  45. Zabramny Bolesław
  46. Załanowski Stanisław
  47. Zarzycki Kazimierz
  48. Zasowski Stanisław
  49. Zielińska Barbara
  50. Ziemba Danuta
  51. Zięba Marek


link