Absolwenci





Wybierz rok a następnie klasę:


rocznik 1953

  1. Bartosz Maria
  2. Albinowska Wacława
  3. Basiak Janina
  4. Bąk Zdzisław
  5. Biegaj Stanisław
  6. Bielecka Elżbieta
  7. Bielecka Janina
  8. Bieniasz Jan
  9. Blok Wanda
  10. Boćko Jan
  11. Bojarski Stanisław
  12. Brzuchacz Stanisława
  13. Bucko Janusz
  14. Ciołek Józef
  15. Cisek Julia
  16. Cisek Wanda
  17. Czachor Wanda
  18. Czyż Józef
  19. Dach Łucja
  20. Dąbrowski Jan
  21. Domagała Lesław
  22. Düring Maria
  23. Duszka Jan
  24. Dziad Wilhelm
  25. Fedor Tadeusz
  26. Folta Helena
  27. Foryś Jan
  28. Gilarski Władysław
  29. Głowoak Stefania
  30. Gnoiński Ryszard
  31. Gołębiowska Irena
  32. Górska Krystyna
  33. Gral Ludwik
  34. Grek Janina
  35. Greśkow Bronisław
  36. Grzana Jerzy
  37. Gudz Bronisław
  38. Guzowski Stanisław
  39. Hocek Tadeusz
  40. Jakubiec Jadwiga
  41. Jastrzębski Konrad
  42. Jedlińska Anna
  43. Jureczek Stefania
  44. Jurkiewicz Bogusława
  45. Jurkiewicz Zdzisław
  46. Kamińska Krzysztofa
  47. Kaniowski Stanisław
  48. Kierepka Edward
  49. Klinarowicz Jadwiga
  50. Kłopot Teresa
  1. Kondra Marian
  2. Koniuszy Emilia
  3. Korchowicz Andrzej
  4. Kot Stanisław
  5. Kozłowska Anna
  6. Kraus Antoni
  7. Krzyszycha Janina
  8. Kujałowicz Stanisław
  9. Kulikowska Irena
  10. Kurowski Stanisław
  11. Lachowicz Zdzisław
  12. Ladaczyński Grzegorz
  13. Legeny Wiesława
  14. Lepa Józef
  15. Machaj Eugeniusz
  16. Maciałek Emil
  17. Majcher Maria
  18. Małek Krystyna
  19. Marek Stanisław
  20. Marszałek Teresa
  21. Maziarz Janina
  22. Mazur Władysław
  23. Michałowski Stanisław
  24. Mickowski Paweł
  25. Misiąg Janina
  26. Moszkowicz Anna
  27. Narolska Zofia
  28. Niedziela Leokadia
  29. Noga Józef
  30. Norek Władysław
  31. Nowosad Jadwiga
  32. Nowosiad Zygmunt
  33. Papała Teresa
  34. Pasternak Władysław
  35. Pelc Stanisław
  36. Pieniążek Mieczysław
  37. Pietruszka Stanisław
  38. Płocica Bolesław
  39. Pruś Zygmunt
  40. Pudłowska Barbara
  41. Rap Zbigniew
  42. Rokosz Franciszek
  43. Rutkowska Wanda
  44. Sawa Stanisława
  45. Semen Irena
  46. Serafin Jan
  47. Sikorska Janina
  48. Sitko Mieczysława
  49. Sitnicki Jerzy
  50. Skrzypek Tadeusz


link