Absolwenci





Wybierz rok a następnie klasę:


rocznik 1951

  1. Bielecka Danuta
  2. Blacharska Józefa
  3. Bobecka Kazimiera
  4. Buczek Maria
  5. Bundyra Marian
  6. Chmura Stanisław
  7. Chrapka Bronisława
  8. Chrapka Józef
  9. Cioch Władysława
  10. Czajkowska Maria
  11. Czekajło Piotr
  12. Czernuszyn Irena
  13. Czerwińska Wanda
  14. Ćwikła Emil
  15. Daszkiewicz Łucja
  16. Dedemus Zenon
  17. Dmytryszyn Maria
  18. Doroba Aleksandra
  19. Drabant Władysława
  20. Drak Weronika
  21. Drożański Wincenty
  22. Duda Władysław
  23. Dudek Władysław
  24. Dzieduszycka Zofia
  25. Eile Stanisław
  26. Foryś Stanisława
  27. Frankiewicz Jerzy
  28. Frendo Julian
  29. Futoma Józef
  30. Gałuszka Franciszka
  31. Gilicińska Anna
  32. Giża Augustyn
  33. Gontarczyk Elżbieta
  34. Górak Maria
  35. Górecka Maria
  36. Górski Leonard
  37. Haber Janina
  38. Herchenreder Anna
  39. Herman Ewa
  40. Hlady Krystyna
  41. Janaś Jerzy
  42. Jasiewicz Lidia
  43. Jędrzczak Irena
  44. Jucha Ludwika
  45. Jurkiewicz Stanisława
  46. Kaliman Maria
  47. Kalinowska Teresa
  48. Kalinowski Jerzy
  49. Kaltenbek Zuzanna
  50. Kania Henryk
  51. Kasieczka Anna
  52. Kieferling Edward
  53. Kiełb Zbigniew
  54. Kilian Jadwiga
  55. Klinarowicz Klementyna
  56. Kłopot Franciszka
  57. Kłopot Katarzyna
  58. Kocaj Stanisław
  59. Kos Irena
  60. Kosińska Teresa
  61. Kostka Stanisława
  62. Kowal Jadwiga
  63. Kowalik Janina
  64. Kozłowicz Edward
  65. Kral Jadwiga
  66. Krasicki Tadeusz
  67. Kręciproch Maria
  68. Kropiwnicki Jerzy
  69. Kruszelnicki Jerzy
  70. Krzanowska Urszula
  71. Kubas Eugeniusz
  72. Kurpiel Henryk
  73. Legeny Teresa
  74. Lepa Bronisława
  75. Leszczak Wanda
  1. Lewandowska Halina
  2. Lichwa Maria
  3. Lubczak Halina
  4. Lupa Eugeniusz
  5. Łowicki Władysław
  6. Łoza Władysława
  7. Malec Julian
  8. Malinowska Zdzisława
  9. Markiewicz Maria
  10. Mazepa Marian
  11. Merstalinger Maria
  12. Mikłasz Stanisława
  13. Mikulska Jadwiga
  14. Milianowicz Roman
  15. Misiąg Zbigniew
  16. Młynarski Tadeusz
  17. Mościszewski Zbigniew
  18. Mrozowicz Stanisław
  19. Narolski Eugeniusz
  20. Nowak Barbara
  21. Nowosiad Władysław
  22. Nowosiad Władysław
  23. Nowotny Adam
  24. Obuszko Wanda
  25. Ochab Józefa
  26. Organ Antoni
  27. Ostrowska Elżbieta
  28. Owska Maria
  29. Piątek Anna
  30. Pieniążek Maria
  31. Pierzycka Urszula
  32. Pietrzkowicz Genowefa
  33. Podolec Maria
  34. Poliszak Lidia
  35. Pusz Cecylia
  36. Rajmańska Danuta
  37. Rejent Joanna
  38. Rękas Emilia
  39. Rożek Jerzy
  40. Rzepecka Barbara
  41. Schingera Ksawera
  42. Seiler Seweryna
  43. Serwańska Maria
  44. Skawińska Romana
  45. Skrobiec Halina
  46. Smoła Halina
  47. Sokół Stanisław
  48. Soszyńska Ewa
  49. Soszyńska Krystyna
  50. Sowa Edward
  51. Stachowicz Donat
  52. Stęchły Czesława
  53. Szałapak Czesława
  54. Szałapak Danuta
  55. Szewczuk Bronisława
  56. Szykuła Wanda
  57. Szymańska Alicja
  58. Świst Maria
  59. Tabor Adam
  60. Talent Julia
  61. Tomaka Jadwiga
  62. Uchańska Maria
  63. Warzocha Józefa
  64. Wasio Włodzimierz
  65. Wojnar Zygmunt
  66. Wojtan Damiła
  67. Wojtkowska Danuta
  68. Wołosiańska Irena
  69. Wołoszyn Krystyna
  70. Wójcik Marian
  71. Wróblewski Bogusław
  72. Wyczawska Kunegunda
  73. Zając Teresa
  74. Żelazko Genowefa


link